Retour vers l'accueil

Horaire & résultats

Toutes classes

Matchs à venir

No.#DateHeureClasseÉquipe 1Équipe 2
qa 27 juillet 2017 19:00 Participation aa qa

Matchs terminés

No.#DateHeureClasseÉquipe 1Équipe 2
21 Demi 19 février 2017 08:00 60 ans Les Bonhommes de Québec0 Éclairs de Drummondville3
22 Demi 19 février 2017 09:00 45 ans Essoufflés Laroche4 Les Serges1
23 Demi 1 19 février 2017 10:00 55 ans Boucherville5 EDF Galettes de Bellechasse0
24 Demi 2 19 février 2017 11:00 55 ans Asbestos Bar 5253 Essoufflés0
25 Demi 1 19 février 2017 12:00 Participation Les Ti-Coqs1 Essoufflés4
26 Demi 2 19 février 2017 13:00 Participation Les Rangers1 IGA Warwick2
27 Finale 19 février 2017 14:00 60 ans Éclairs Drummondville1 EDF Galettes de Bellechasse3
28 Finale 19 février 2017 15:00 45 ans Essoufflés Laroche1 Essoufflés Tourigny3
29 Finale 19 février 2017 16:00 55 ans Asbestos Bar 5251 Boucherville2
30 Finale 19 février 2017 17:00 Participation IGA Warwick1 Essoufflés3
6 18 février 2017 08:30 60 ans EDF GALETTES BELLECHASSE1 LES BONHOMMES QUÉBEC0
7 18 février 2017 09:30 55 ans ASBESTOS BAR 5250 EDF GALETTES BELLECHASSE2
8 18 février 2017 10:30 55 ans BOUCHERVILLE2 THETFORD MINES1
9 18 février 2017 11:30 45 ans ESSOUFFLÉS LAROCHE1 LES SERGES4
10 18 février 2017 12:30 45 ans ESSOUFFLÉS TOURIGNY1 STE-JULIE1
11 18 février 2017 13:30 60 ans LES BONHOMMES QUÉBEC2 LIGUE DDP VICTO2
12 18 février 2017 14:30 55 ans HAWKS HAWKSBURY0 ASBESTOS BAR 5256
13 18 février 2017 15:30 Participation SOUDURE ST-PIERRE0 LES RANGERS5
14 18 février 2017 16:30 Participation SYNOVATEC0 LES TI-COQS1
15 18 février 2017 17:30 60 ans ÉCLAIRS DRUMMONDVILLE1 EDF GALETTES BELLECHASSE1
16 18 février 2017 18:30 45 ans STE-JULIE0 ESSOUFFLÉS LAROCHE1
17 18 février 2017 19:30 55 ans EDF GALETTES BELLECHASSE2 HAWKS HAWKSBURY0
18 18 février 2017 20:30 55 ans ESSOUFFLÉS3 BOUCHERVILLE1
19 18 février 2017 21:30 Participation LES RANGERS1 ESSOUFFLÉS2
20 18 février 2017 22:30 Participation LES TI-COQS0 IGA WARWICK2
1 17 février 2017 19:00 60 ans LIGUE DDP VICTO0 ÉCLAIRS DRUMMONDVILLE1
2 17 février 2017 20:00 55 ans ESSOUFFLÉS1 THETFORD MINES1
3 17 février 2017 21:00 45 ans LES SERGES0 ESSOUFFLÉS TOURIGNY5
4 17 février 2017 22:00 Participation ESSOUFFLÉS6 SOUDURE ST-PIERRE1
5 17 février 2017 23:00 Participation IGA WARWICK1 SYNOVATEC1